Pack: 60ml.
More Details
Pack: 40 X 30 Tablet
More Details
Pack: 40 X 30 Tablet
More Details
Pack: 10 X 10 Tablet
More Details
Pack: 60ml.
More Details
Pack: 10 X 10 Tablet
More Details
Pack: 100ml. & 450ml.
More Details
Pack: 60ml. & 450ml.
More Details
Pack: 10 X 10 Tablet
More Details
Pack: 10 X 10 Tablet
More Details
Pack: 60ml.
More Details
Pack: 10 X 10 Dispersible Tablet
More DetailsPack: 20 X 10 Tablet
More Details
Paracetamol I.P. 325mg
Phenylephrine HCL I.P. 5mg
Caffeine Anhydrous I.P. 25mg
Paracetamol I.P. 325mg
Phenylephrine HCL I.P. 5mg
Caffeine Anhydrous I.P. 25mg
Pack: 20 X 10 Table
More Details
Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine Hcl. 10mg + CPM 2mg + Caffeine Anhydrous 30mg
Pack: 60ml.
More Details
Pack: 60ml.
More Details
Paracetamol 250Certirizing Hcl. 2.5mg + PPE Hcl. 5mg + Zinc Gluconate 7.5mg (Double Strength)